Daily Live Events Schedule

Sunday 22 April 2018

Schedule Time is IST 05:30

15:30 Soccer — Girona Vs Espanyol SONY TEN 2 HD, beIN LaLiga
15:45 Soccer — Gil Vicente Vs Nacional Sport TV1
16:00 Soccer — Cagliari Vs Bologna BT Sport 1, Sky Calcio 1
17:00 Soccer — Aue Vs Duisburg Sky Bundesliga 5
17:00 Soccer — Dusseldorf Vs Ingolstadt Sky Bundesliga 3
17:00 Soccer — Kaiserslautern Vs SG Dynamo Dresden Sky Bundesliga 4
17:00 Soccer — Rangers Vs Hearts Sky Sports Football
18:00 Soccer — Arsenal Vs West Ham Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sport 3 HD IT
18:00 Soccer — Stoke Vs Burnley TSN5
18:30 Soccer — Nice Vs Montpellier beIN Sports 1 FR
18:30 Soccer — Atalanta Vs Torino Sky Calcio 3
18:30 Soccer — Chievo Vs Inter beIN SPORTS USA, Sky Calcio 1
18:30 Soccer — Lazio Vs Sampdoria BT Sport ESPN, Sky Calcio 2
18:30 Soccer — Udinese Vs Crotone Sky Calcio 4
18:30 Soccer — Perugia Vs Ternana Sky Calcio 6
18:30 Soccer — Konyaspor Vs Kasimpasa beIN Sports Turkey
19:00 Soccer — Augsburg Vs Mainz Fox Sports 2 USA, Sky Bundesliga 1
19:30 Soccer — Chelsea Vs Southampton BT Sport 1, Fox Sports HD
19:45 Soccer — Malaga Vs Real Sociedad Sky Sports Football, beIN LaLiga
20:30 Soccer — Saint Etienne Vs Troyes beIN Sports 1 FR
20:30 Soccer — Chaves Vs Portimonense Sport TV1
21:00 Soccer — Manchester City Vs Swansea Sky Sports Main Event, Sky Sport 3 HD IT
21:00 Soccer — Pescara Vs Spezia Sky Calcio 2
21:30 Soccer — FC Koln Vs Schalke Fox Sports 2 USA, Sky Bundesliga 1
21:30 Soccer — Besiktas Vs Yeni Malatyaspor beIN Sports Turkey
22:00 Soccer — Las Palmas Vs Alaves Sky Sports Football, beIN LaLiga
22:30 Soccer — Dunav Ruse Vs Etar Diema Sport
22:30 Soccer — Moreirense Vs Rio Ave Sport TV1

Monday 23 April 2018

Schedule Time is IST 05:30

00:15 Soccer — Juventus Vs Napoli BT Sport 1, Sky Calcio 1
00:15 Soccer — Atletico Madrid Vs Betis Sky Sports Football, beIN LaLiga
00:30 Soccer — Bordeaux Vs Paris Saint Germain BT Sport 3, beIN Sports 1 FR
00:45 Soccer — Sporting Vs Boavista Sport TV1

Comments are closed.